Getahovit on Map 

Getahovit on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Getahovit. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Getahovit.


 

Main information about Getahovit

Getahovit, Tavushi Marz, Armenia. GPS coordinates: 40.89784, 45.13971.
Time zone: Asia/Yerevan. Getahovit on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Ijevan, Dilijan, Haghartsin, Aygehovit, Getahovit, Azatamut, Khasht'arrak, Voskevan, Navur, Sarigyugh, Aygut, Gosh, Voskepar, Semyonovka, Kozman, T'eghut, Gomshavar, Tandzut, Dzhudzhevan, Tarsachay, Hovk', Agkilisa, Geyarchin, Akhkikhli, Khach'ardzan, Baganis, Isharandi, Yanykhpaya, Antarramej, Aghavnavank', Kirants, Dzoravank', Yenokavan, Bardidzor, Barepat, Tsaghkavan, Dprabak, Tala, Kot'i, Chirchiri, Sevk'ar, Dzhogaz, Lusadzor, Ach'ajur, Berqaber, Nerkin Agdan, Gandzak'ar, Gandzak'ar, Krivoy Most, Lusahovit, Ditavan, Dzhiviskli, Martuni, Nor Bashgyukh, Laligokh, Vazashen, Akhsu, Avagabinaper, Turdzhan, Itsakar, Tsaghkavan, Varagavan; or for traveling near lakes: Parz Lich; or for climbing on: Gurudag Gora, Maymekh Lerr, Gyokdagh Mets Lerr, Gora Malyy Maymekh, Gora Dalik-Tash, Gora Maralidzha, Gora Kongy, Gora Voskeivanlaya, Gora Skhorut, Arsar Lerrnagagat', Murghuz Lerr, Gora Nenatssar, Gugarats' Lerrnashght'a, Voskepari Lerrnashght'a, Mt'nasari Lerrnashght'a, Ijevani Lerrnashght'a, Khrebet Nal'teket, Khrebet Kyrksigna, Hakhumi Lerrnashght'a, Miap'ori Lerrnashght'a, Khrebet Knetsayurt, Murghuzi Lerrnashght'a, Sevani Lerrnants'k'; the nearest hotels: Dilijan Resort & Spa, Casanova Inn;

Other names: Getahovit, Getahovit, Getaovit.

12 day Weather Forecast - Getahovit


SAT 23.10

18°/12°
1,020 hPa
SUN 24.10

19°/12°
1,017 hPa
MON 25.10

15°/8°
1,017 hPa
TUE 26.10

11°/6°
1,026 hPa
WED 27.10

10°/7°
1,029 hPa
THU 28.10

15°/9°
1,019 hPa
FRI 29.10

14°/9°
1,020 hPa
SAT 30.10

8°/7°
1,031 hPa
SUN 31.10

9°/7°
1,033 hPa
MON 1.11

13°/8°
1,021 hPa
TUE 2.11

6°/5°
1,023 hPa
WED 3.11

7°/6°
1,024 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Getahovit


The nearest regions: Tavushi Marz, and others.

The nearest lakes: Parz Lich, and others.

The nearest hotels: Dilijan Resort & Spa, Casanova Inn, and others.

Getahovit on GoogleMaps

Getahovit on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Getahovit.


Getahovit on OpenStreetMaps

Getahovit on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Getahovit.


Getahovit on Wikimapia

Getahovit on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Getahovit.


Getahovit on HotelsMap

Getahovit on HotelsMap. Getahovit.