Artsvaberd on Map 

Artsvaberd on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Artsvaberd. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Artsvaberd.


 

Main information about Artsvaberd

Artsvaberd, Tavushi Marz, Armenia. GPS coordinates: 40.83947, 45.47033.
Time zone: Asia/Yerevan. Artsvaberd on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Berd, Chambarak, Artsvaberd, Aygehovit, Mosesgegh, Parravak'ar, Navur, Vahan, Martuni, Nor Bashgyukh, Laligokh, Vazashen, Akhsu, Avagabinaper, T't'ujur, Turdzhan, Itsakar, Nerin-Chambarak, Tsaghkavan, Varagavan, Verin-Chambarak, Ch'inch'in, Varagavan, Alatala, T'ovuz, Maflar, Nerk'in Karmiraghbyur, Kizil-Kulag, Verin Karmiraghbyur, Norashen, Aygepar, Kirgi, Ch'orat'an, Artsvashen, Chalabi, Eridzor, Karmir-Kulali, Aygedzor, Gomer, Ch'inari; or for traveling near lakes: Tavushi Jrambar, Khndzoruti Jrambar; or for climbing on: Murghuz Lerr, Gora Nenatssar, Gora Toragi-Mata, Hakhumi Lerrnashght'a, Miap'ori Lerrnashght'a, Khrebet Knetsayurt, Murghuzi Lerrnashght'a, Tavushi Lerrnashght'a, Karmir Lerrnants'k';

Other names: Artsvaberd, Arcvaberd, Artsvaberd, Арцваберд.

12 day Weather Forecast - Artsvaberd


SAT 16.10

16°/11°
1,017 hPa
SUN 17.10

16°/11°
1,012 hPa
MON 18.10

15°/9°
1,013 hPa
TUE 19.10

13°/8°
1,016 hPa
WED 20.10

10°/4°
1,018 hPa
THU 21.10

7°/3°
1,027 hPa
FRI 22.10

12°/7°
1,022 hPa
SAT 23.10

13°/9°
1,019 hPa
SUN 24.10

17°/11°
1,015 hPa
MON 25.10

15°/9°
1,016 hPa
TUE 26.10

6°/5°
1,026 hPa
WED 27.10

3°/3°
1,031 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Artsvaberd


The nearest lakes: Tavushi Jrambar, Khndzoruti Jrambar, and others.

Artsvaberd on GoogleMaps

Artsvaberd on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Artsvaberd.


Artsvaberd on OpenStreetMaps

Artsvaberd on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Artsvaberd.


Artsvaberd on Wikimapia

Artsvaberd on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Artsvaberd.


Artsvaberd on HotelsMap

Artsvaberd on HotelsMap. Artsvaberd.