Pass Karmir Lerrnants'k' on Map 

Pass Karmir Lerrnants'k' on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Karmir Lerrnants'k'. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Pass Karmir Lerrnants'k'.


 

Main information about Pass Karmir Lerrnants'k'

Pass Karmir Lerrnants'k', , Armenia. Elevation 2178 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 40.5631, 45.29568.
Time zone: Asia/Yerevan. Pass Karmir Lerrnants'k' on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Gavarr, Chambarak, Noratus, Artsvaberd, Tsovazard, Vahan, Lchap', Drakhtik, Aygut, Jali k'it', Jrkhap'an, Akhkikhli, Khach'ardzan, T'rrch'nat'ev, Aghi lich, Yanykhpaya, Antarramej, Aghavnavank', Hayravank', Berdkunk', Azat k'aghak', Azati, Dzoravank', Bardidzor, Kalavan, Barepat, Dprabak, Kamo Kaghak, Chirchiri, Yot' aghbyur, Gandzak'ar, Gandzak'ar, Artsvakar, Arrvtnots', Noratusi, Aghelich, Dzhiviskli, Martuni, Nor Bashgyukh, Shorzha, Aghberk', Avagabinaper, T't'ujur, Turdzhan, Nerin-Chambarak, Verin-Chambarak, Artanish, Alatala, Jil, Kirgi, Tsap'at'agh, Kzylk'end, Artsvashen, Chalabi, P'ambak, Eridzor, Karmir-Kulali, Aygedzor; or for traveling near lakes: Aghi, Lake Sevan, Khndzoruti Jrambar; or for climbing on: Gora Soyukhbulak, Arami dar, Aknadar, Gavarr, Gora Dzhantapa, Heri Dar, Gora Kirkity-Dag, Murghuz Lerr, Gora Nenatssar, Artanish Lerr, Ayrija Lerrnagagat', Gora Toragi-Mata, Areguni Lerrnashght'a, Khrebet Nal'teket, Khrebet Kyrksigna, Karmiri Lerrnashght'a, Miap'ori Lerrnashght'a, Khrebet Knetsayurt, Murghuzi Lerrnashght'a, Tavushi Lerrnashght'a, Karmir Lerrnants'k', Gora Ksyr-Dag, Marut'i kut';

Other names: Karmir Lerrnants’k’, Karmir Lerrnants'k', Karmir Lerrnants’k’, Pereval Krasnosel'skiy, Pereval Krasnosel’skiy.

12 day Weather Forecast - Pass Karmir Lerrnants'k'


SAT 18.09

12°/9°
1,015 hPa
SUN 19.09

15°/10°
1,016 hPa
MON 20.09

16°/11°
1,013 hPa
TUE 21.09

17°/12°
1,014 hPa
WED 22.09

17°/10°
1,010 hPa
THU 23.09

17°/13°
1,005 hPa
FRI 24.09

16°/6°
1,003 hPa
SAT 25.09

12°/8°
1,019 hPa
SUN 26.09

16°/9°
1,016 hPa
MON 27.09

16°/10°
1,014 hPa
TUE 28.09

13°/9°
1,018 hPa
WED 29.09

15°/10°
1,019 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Pass Karmir Lerrnants'k'


The nearest lakes: Aghi, Lake Sevan, Khndzoruti Jrambar, and others.

Karmir Lerrnants'k' on GoogleMaps

Karmir Lerrnants'k' on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Karmir Lerrnants'k'.


Karmir Lerrnants'k' on OpenStreetMaps

Karmir Lerrnants'k' on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Karmir Lerrnants'k'.


Karmir Lerrnants'k' on Wikimapia

Karmir Lerrnants'k' on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Karmir Lerrnants'k'.


Karmir Lerrnants'k' on HotelsMap

Karmir Lerrnants'k' on HotelsMap. Karmir Lerrnants'k'.