Mount Arteni Lerr on Map 

Mount Arteni Lerr on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Arteni Lerr. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Mount Arteni Lerr.


 

Main information about Mount Arteni Lerr

Mount Arteni Lerr, , Armenia. Elevation 2047 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 40.37585, 43.78625.
Time zone: Asia/Yerevan. Mount Arteni Lerr on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Armavir, Maralik, T'alin, Myasnikyan, Arteni, Dalarik, Pemzashen, Lukashin, Pokr Mantash, Lerrnakert, Dzit'hank'ov, Ashnak, Gt'ashen, Kharkov, Nerk'in Datavorats', Anipemza, Bots'ik, T'ukh Manuk, Datavorats', Yereruyk', Yereruyk', Getap', Sev amrots', T'lik, Yerkan, Hovhannes Surb, Och'kharabutsakani, Aniavan, Grgurr, Gorashen, Haykadzor, Chalarani etev, Aragatsavan, Och'kharabutsakani, Bagravan, Nerkin Dzhrapi, Jrap'i, Verin Dzhrapi, Ijevanatun, Hako, Mirzayi, Gegh, Aghin, Nor Art'ik, Mahtesu tner, Kanch', Sorik, Surb gort, Ukhtablur, Isahakyan, Bozoyi gomer, Gyalto, Kanch', Norashen, Sarakap, Suser, T'ukh Manuk, Bartsrashen, Hin Geghabak, Argina, Botut, Suseri, Lusaghbyur, Metstun, Kyalashbek, Koghbavan, Ts'amak'asar, Shenik, Arts'akhyan paterazmum zohvats azatamartikneri, Atsashen, Zarndzha, Dzorashen, Hats'ik, K'arvansara, Areg, K'arakert, Kabakhtapa, K'araberd, Baghramyan, Nerkin Talin, Dashtadem, Talin, Lanjik, Lerrnagog, Hayrenyats', Dzorakap, Mastara, Karmrashen, Aykasar, Haykasar, Dzoragyukh, Tsakhkasar, Akunk, Sarrnaghbyur, Tufashen, Shenik, Yekhnik, Vosketas, Kat'naghbyur, Karmrashen, Hats'ik, Agagchi, Zovasar, Garnovit, Davdashen, Shgarshik, Arts'akhyan paterazmum zohvats azatamartik Avetis Baghdasaryani, Art'ik, Irind, Khanjyan, Verin Sasunashen, Verin Sasnashen, Nerk'in Sasunashen, Harrich, Noravan, Aragats, Nagapetavan, Nerk'in Bazmaberd, Nerk'in K'arakut, K'arakut, Toroni, T'alin, Saralandzh, Maralik, Verin Bazmaberd, Surb, Kak'avadzori shosh, Anjrdii, Khach'erapat, Karmir zhayrr, Arrandznatner, Partizak, Khach'erapat, Metsadzor; or for traveling near lakes: T'lik, Karmir, P'ok'r, Mets, Geghabaki, Atoyi, Pghtor, Mets, Aviki, Baderi, Yerkrord dzori, K'arakut'i, Kak'avadzori, Yereruyk', P'ok'r, Kanch'i, Suseri, Lich, Kak'avadzori lich, Akhuryani Jrambar, Akhuryani Jrambar, Sasnoshenskoye Vodokhranilishche; or for climbing on: Kalauslerr, Yelasar, Poloz, Pompoloz, Metslanj, Gaylasar, Gor, Arji buyn, Khach'oghner, Teghsirt, Makaghots', Sevsirt, Moruk', Hnasar, Sorik, Lanjik, Drrner, Aproyi sar, Ukhtasar, Avazan, Putasar, Gund, Suser, Dzvatsir, Spitakblur, Arteni Lerr, Alesar, Aghbyurneri sar, Karmravor, K'arasar, Karmravor, Vranasar, Mozasar, Kapk', Kanch'i;

Other names: Arteni Lerr, Arteni Lerr, Arteni Mets Lerr, Artin Lerr, Artis Lerr, Boghurt'lu Lerr, Boghurt’lu Lerr, Boghut'lu Mets Lerr, Boghut’lu Mets Lerr, Bughurt'u Lerr, Bughurt’u Lerr, Bughut'u Lerr, Bughut’u Lerr, Pukurt'u Lerr, Pukurt’u Lerr, Pukut'u Lerr, Pukut’u Lerr.

12 day Weather Forecast - Mount Arteni Lerr


TUE 21.09

20°/13°
1,012 hPa
WED 22.09

19°/11°
1,008 hPa
THU 23.09

18°/15°
1,005 hPa
FRI 24.09

11°/8°
1,011 hPa
SAT 25.09

15°/12°
1,017 hPa
SUN 26.09

18°/13°
1,019 hPa
MON 27.09

18°/12°
1,015 hPa
TUE 28.09

17°/10°
1,014 hPa
WED 29.09

14°/8°
1,018 hPa
THU 30.09

13°/6°
1,021 hPa
FRI 1.10

11°/6°
1,024 hPa
SAT 2.10

11°/6°
1,024 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Mount Arteni Lerr


Arteni Lerr on GoogleMaps

Arteni Lerr on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Arteni Lerr.


Arteni Lerr on OpenStreetMaps

Arteni Lerr on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Arteni Lerr.


Arteni Lerr on Wikimapia

Arteni Lerr on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Arteni Lerr.


Arteni Lerr on HotelsMap

Arteni Lerr on HotelsMap. Arteni Lerr.