Artsvanist on Map 

Artsvanist on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Artsvanist. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Artsvanist.


 

Main information about Artsvanist

Artsvanist, Geghark'unik'i Marz, Armenia. GPS coordinates: 40.14617, 45.51711.
Time zone: Asia/Yerevan. Artsvanist on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Vardenis, Martuni, Vardenik, Nerk'in Getashen, Karanlukh, Verin Getashen, Tsovinar, Astghadzor, Akunk', Vaghashen, Artsvanist, Tsovak, Karchaghbyur, Geghamasar, Yeghegis, Madina, Aghnjadzor, Tsaghkashen, Vardan Sarkavagi, T'arrat'umb, Dzagavan, Saloramayri, Ishkhanagyugh, Gogaver, Kot'agomer, K'araglukh, Nerk'evi gyugh, Nshkhark', Salli, Hin K'araglukh, Tap', Shikaver, Lerrnakert, Dzmerrots', Geghahovit, Kat'an, Verin K'araglukh, Gomer, Orj, Ostin, Artabuynk', Martuni, Sap'or, Horbategh, Manushakadzor, Hokhei Khach', Arjadzor, Martuni, Martuni, Artsvi, Davit' Vardapeti, Vank'i Berd, Khach' Surb, Zorats', Tarsayich ishkhani, Martuni, Katsik', Zolak'ar, Khoy, Yerku Jri, Havu, Oskani, K'arevan, Knevank', Asoyi, Lchi Averakner, Kalasar, Hermon, Geghik, Arates, Bardzragah, Masisategh, Lerrnants'k'i Averakner, Artsvadzor Mijnadar, Berdagrak, Goght'anik, Yerizkots'k', Gushakents', Hin Gyugh, Verin Geghadzor, Tsovinari Sepagir, T'eyshebaini, Deroyi gom, Gharaghaya, Sevazhayrr, Vardahovit, Srbalanji, DZori Surb, Orogis, Dzhani, Shatakh, Karmirkharab, Nerkin Aluchalu, Sokhgom, Verkhniy Aluchalu, Mahtesu, Areguni, Mak'enis, Yariuzlu, Chichakli, Torfavan, Verkhniy Zagalu, Akhpradzor, Kamyshlu, Kyarkibash, Vanevan, Geghak'ar, Tuskyulu, Lusakunq, Khach'aghbyur, Norakert, Avazan, P'ok'r Masrik, Kyasaman, Arp'unk'; or for traveling near lakes: Ch'rranner, Sokhut, Snerov, Gortalich, Suk'oyi, Bobka, Lchatun, Anush, Vedi Alkoyi, Verevi, Jri Avazan; or for climbing on: Karmir Sar, Moziker, Nshkhark', Metskogh, Sevk'ar, Gora Shish, K'arrasunaghbyur, Zherrsar, Yeltun, Geler, Sevaghbyur, Vayots'sar, K'arpsaki glukh, Sak'oyivar, Bats'sar, Sevoyi Dzor, Gndak'ar, Srkghonk', Gora Astkhonk, Mrtavar, Sep Lerr, Ishkhanavar, Gandzak'ar, Sokhut, Sevazhayrr, Amarrich, Ts'rtut, Amarrich, Aregin, Sokhasar, Gora Soganly, Sokhuk, Menasar, Srbidar, Yerkaynart, Kaptasar, Smbatasar, Vardenis Lerr, Sevak'ar, K'aravan, Gora Takhtayurt, Vank'asar, Sheksar, Husosar, Gora Muradoar, Semasar, Chaghatsar, Ukhtisar, Ankank', Jermuki blur, Gora Karpiyarykh, Arjisar, Vardenisi Lerrnashght'a, Vank'asari, Ziaret T'ap'a Lerr, Gdakov, Tsakk'ar, Khlak'ar, Soghoyi, Soghoyi, Kapuyt lerr; the nearest hotels: Best Western Bohemian Resort;

Other names: Artsvanist, Artsvanist.

12 day Weather Forecast - Artsvanist


SUN 24.10

10°/8°
1,018 hPa
MON 25.10

10°/5°
1,015 hPa
TUE 26.10

-1°/-2°
1,028 hPa
WED 27.10

3°/-1°
1,026 hPa
THU 28.10

5°/1°
1,021 hPa
FRI 29.10

6°/4°
1,021 hPa
SAT 30.10

6°/5°
1,024 hPa
SUN 31.10

5°/6°
1,022 hPa
MON 1.11

7°/6°
1,015 hPa
TUE 2.11

4°/3°
1,013 hPa
WED 3.11

6°/3°
1,017 hPa
THU 4.11

7°/5°
1,019 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Artsvanist


The nearest regions: Geghark'unik'i Marz, and others.

The nearest hotels: Best Western Bohemian Resort, and others.

Artsvanist on GoogleMaps

Artsvanist on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Artsvanist.


Artsvanist on OpenStreetMaps

Artsvanist on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Artsvanist.


Artsvanist on Wikimapia

Artsvanist on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Artsvanist.


Artsvanist on HotelsMap

Artsvanist on HotelsMap. Artsvanist.