Geghark'unik'i Marz on Map 

Geghark'unik'i Marz on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Geghark'unik'i Marz. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Geghark'unik'i Marz.


 

Main information about Geghark'unik'i Marz

Geghark'unik'i Marz, Geghark'unik'i Marz, Armenia. GPS coordinates: 40.25, 45.41667.
Time zone: Asia/Yerevan. Geghark'unik'i Marz on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Martuni, Vardenik, Nerk'in Getashen, Noratus, Karanlukh, Yeranos, Verin Getashen, Lichk', Tsovinar, Dzoragyugh, Astghadzor, Vaghashen, Artsvanist, Tsovak, Karchaghbyur, T'azagyugh, Vardadzor, Madina, Spitakasari, Yot' aghbyur, Andzav, Manuch'ari lich, Artsvakar, Arrvtnots', Dvoragyukh, Mets Manuch'ar, Adamkhan, Noratusi, Aghelich, Ghazari dzor, Ch'or Averakner, Ch'oraver, K'anagegh, Agarak, Tsakk'ar, Avaznots', Avazut, Gomer, Vardan Sarkavagi, Ishkhanagyugh, Gogaver, Kot'agomer, Shorzha, Aghberk', Shikaver, Lerrnakert, Geghahovit, Kat'an, Gomer, Manushakadzor, Hokhei Khach', Davit' Vardapeti, Vank'i Berd, Artanish, Katsik', Zolak'ar, Khoy, Yerku Jri, Oskani, Asoyi, Lchi Averakner, Bardzragah, Lerrnants'k'i Averakner, Jil, Berdagrak, Hin Gyugh, Verin Geghadzor, Tsovinari Sepagir, T'eyshebaini, Tsap'at'agh, Kzylk'end, Srbalanji, DZori Surb, Orogis, Karmirkharab, Nerkin Aluchalu, Verkhniy Aluchalu, P'ambak, Daranak, Areguni, Mak'enis, Yariuzlu, Chichakli, Torfavan, Verkhniy Zagalu, Akhpradzor; or for traveling near lakes: Ch'rranner, Snerov, Suk'oyi, Lake Sevan, Bobka, Jri Avazan, Lanjaghbyuri Jrambar, Geghark'unik' arrajin; or for climbing on: Gora Chortar, Parrvivank', K'och'iglukh, Heri Dar, Karmir, Armaghan Lerr, Moziker, Metskogh, Artanish Lerr, Ayrija Lerrnagagat', Zherrsar, Geler, Bats'sar, Sevoyi Dzor, Gndak'ar, Ishkhanavar, Gandzak'ar, Ts'rtut, Aregin, Srbidar, Gora Ksyr-Dag, Khat'abala Lerrnagagat', Pndloz; the nearest hotels: Best Western Bohemian Resort;

Other names: Gegharkuniki Marz, Gegarkunikskaja oblast', Gegark?unik?i marz, Geghark'unik', Geghark'unik'i Marz, Gegharkunik, Gegharkunik Province, Geghark?unik?, Gegharkunik, Gegharkuniki Marz, Gekharkunikskaja oblast', ?????????????? ???????, ?????????????? ???????, ???????????, ???????????? ????, ???????????? ????.

12 day Weather Forecast - Geghark'unik'i Marz


TUE 24.05

8°/6°
1,007 hPa
WED 25.05

7°/7°
1,016 hPa
THU 26.05

9°/10°
1,020 hPa
FRI 27.05

12°/12°
1,019 hPa
SAT 28.05

14°/13°
1,016 hPa
SUN 29.05

15°/15°
1,016 hPa
MON 30.05

15°/14°
1,017 hPa
TUE 31.05

16°/15°
1,015 hPa
WED 1.06

17°/14°
1,013 hPa
THU 2.06

17°/16°
1,017 hPa
FRI 3.06

18°/17°
1,020 hPa
SAT 4.06

20°/17°
1,018 hPa

Notice: Undefined index: ADM1 in /var/www/maksym/data/www/andorra.discair.co.uk/map_incl.php on line 926

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Geghark'unik'i Marz


The nearest regions: Geghark'unik'i Marz, Martuni, and others.

The nearest hotels: Best Western Bohemian Resort, and others.

Geghark'unik'i Marz on GoogleMaps

Geghark'unik'i Marz on GoogleMaps. With Google Maps, you can get things like a quick overview of traffic for your commute, transit lines in a new city, bicycle-friendly routes or information about the businesses or restaurant on detailed map of Geghark'unik'i Marz.


Geghark'unik'i Marz on OpenStreetMaps

Geghark'unik'i Marz on OpenStreetMaps. Information about airports, roads, railways, paths, parking and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, museums and recreational facilities in Geghark'unik'i Marz.


Geghark'unik'i Marz on Wikimapia

Geghark'unik'i Marz on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Geghark'unik'i Marz.


Geghark'unik'i Marz on HotelsMap

Geghark'unik'i Marz on HotelsMap. Geghark'unik'i Marz.