Lorru Marz on Map 

Lorru Marz on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Lorru Marz. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Lorru Marz.


 

Main information about Lorru Marz

Lorru Marz, Lorru Marz, Armenia. GPS coordinates: 41, 44.5.
Time zone: Asia/Yerevan. Lorru Marz on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Vanadzor, Step'anavan, Spitak, Alaverdi, Tashir, Gugark', Odzun, Dsegh, Arevashogh, Gyulagarak, Shahumyan, Darpas, Lerrnapat, Norashen, Vardablur, Agarak, Spitak, Vahagni, Yeghegnut, Bazum, Urrut, Kochki, Mikhaylovka, Novosel'tsovo, Urasar, Dzoramut, Kuybyshev, Lerrnhovit, Saratovka, Petrovka, Gogavan, Karadzor, Armanis, Kizkala, Ghursali, Pambak, Kruglaya Shishka, Medovka, Apaven, Saral, Artsni, Karakilisa, Aydarli, Arjut, Sarch'apet, Halavar, Sverdlov, Maksim Gor'kiy, Bovadzor, Verin-Kilisa, Lori Berd, Pushkino, Gezaldara, Amrakits', Aznvadzor, Zhdanov, Kirov, Garrgarr, Lejan, Privolnoye, Opartsi, Yaghdan, Karaberd, Ovnanadzor, Khndzorut, Koghes, Kurt'an, P'ambak, Antarramut, Karmir Aghek, Mgart, Shaumyana, Agvi, Kachachkut, Vahagnadzor, Ardvi, Amodzh, Arevatsag, Dzoragyugh, Ak'ori, Avgeat, Aygehat, Jiliza, Tsat'er, Lermontovo, Manvo, Debed, Ankadzor, Ch'kalov, T'umanyan, Goghovit, Sanain, Karindzh, Akner, Marts', Bendik, Haghpat, Shamlugh, Tsakhkashat;
Notice: Undefined index: H in /var/www/maksym/data/www/andorra.discair.co.uk/map_incl.php on line 905

Warning: count(): Parameter must be an array or an object that implements Countable in /var/www/maksym/data/www/andorra.discair.co.uk/map_incl.php on line 905
or for climbing on: Bazumt'arr Lerrnagagat', Ap'ak'lu Lerr, Gora Lok, Gora Medvezh'ya, Lejan Lerr, Gora Shegakhpir, Lalvar Lerr, Emar Lerr, Halab Lerr, Bovak'ar Lerrnagagat', Gora Kechel-Kont, Bazumi Lerrnashght'a, Spitaki Lerrnants'k', Pushkini Lerrnants'k', Drunk'i Lerrnants'k', Gora Spitak; the nearest hotels: Dom Otdykha Lori;

Other names: Lorru Marz, Lori, Lori Province, Lorijskaja oblast', Lorri, Lorru Marz, Loru Marz, Loru marz, ????????? ???????, ????, ????? ????, ????? ????.

12 day Weather Forecast - Lorru Marz


MON 23.05

18°/9°
1,000 hPa
TUE 24.05

14°/7°
1,006 hPa
WED 25.05

12°/7°
1,016 hPa
THU 26.05

14°/8°
1,020 hPa
FRI 27.05

15°/10°
1,020 hPa
SAT 28.05

17°/11°
1,017 hPa
SUN 29.05

21°/13°
1,014 hPa
MON 30.05

22°/15°
1,015 hPa
TUE 31.05

23°/14°
1,014 hPa
WED 1.06

23°/15°
1,014 hPa
THU 2.06

24°/14°
1,014 hPa
FRI 3.06

24°/15°
1,015 hPa

Notice: Undefined index: ADM1 in /var/www/maksym/data/www/andorra.discair.co.uk/map_incl.php on line 926

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Lorru Marz


The nearest regions: Lorru Marz, and others.

The nearest hotels: Dom Otdykha Lori, and others.

Lorru Marz on GoogleMaps

Lorru Marz on GoogleMaps. With Google Maps, you can get things like a quick overview of traffic for your commute, transit lines in a new city, bicycle-friendly routes or information about the businesses or restaurant on detailed map of Lorru Marz.


Lorru Marz on OpenStreetMaps

Lorru Marz on OpenStreetMaps. Information about airports, roads, railways, paths, parking and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, museums and recreational facilities in Lorru Marz.


Lorru Marz on Wikimapia

Lorru Marz on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Lorru Marz.


Lorru Marz on HotelsMap

Lorru Marz on HotelsMap. Lorru Marz.