Shiraki Marz on Map 

Shiraki Marz on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Shiraki Marz. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Shiraki Marz.


 

Main information about Shiraki Marz

Shiraki Marz, Shiraki Marz, Armenia. GPS coordinates: 40.75, 43.83333.
Time zone: Asia/Yerevan. Shiraki Marz on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Gyumri, Akhuryan, Maralik, Azatan, Pemzashen, Horrom, Pokr Mantash, Voskehask, Arrap'i, Amasia, Marmashen, Arevshat, Anushavan, Arevik, Mayisyan, Musayelyan, Kamo, Lerrnakert, Spandaryan, Haykavan, Saratak, Meghrashen, Shirak, Hamzagerek, Shaghik, Yerizak, Zarishat, Nerkin Dzhrapi, Jrap'i, Verin Dzhrapi, Megrashat, Aghin, Norakhpyur, Kamkhut, Gyullibulagh, Gtashen, Isahakyan, Sarakap, Voghji, Bartsrashen, Lusaghbyur, Shirakavan, Alvar, Aregnadem, Kaps, Vagramaberd, Noraber, Dashkerpi, Jradzor, Bayandur, Akhurik, Aravet, Yerazgavors, Getk, Dzorashen, Gusanagyugh, Ovuni, Gharibjanyan, Illi, Bandivan, P'ok'r Sepasar, Hovtun, Krasar, Mets Sepasar, Taknali, K'et'i, Beniamin, Lusakert, Ts'oghamarg, Ashots'k', Karmravan, Hayrenyats', T'orosgyugh, Hats'ik, Pokrashen, Dzorakap, Karmrakar, Aykasar, Haykasar, Ovtashen, Hovtashen, Vardakhpyur, Zuygaghbyur, Arpeni, Aygabats, Lernantsk, Tufashen, Vardakar, Lernut, Hartashen, Nor Kyank', Salut, Musayelyan, Mets Sariar, Jajurr, Dzhadzhur, Karrnut, Krashen, Bashgyukh, Art'ik, P'anik, Kapanak, Getapi, Ovit, P'ok'r Sariar, Harrich, Nagapetavan, Saralandzh, Khnkoyan, Kefli, Geghadir, Jrarrat, Jararat, Lusaghbyur, Sarapat, Hart'agyugh; or for traveling near lakes: Akhuryani Jrambar, Akhuryani Jrambar, Karrnuti Jrambar; or for climbing on: Shiraki Lerrner, Malyy Kavkaz, K'arakhach'i Lerrnants'k', Jajurri Lerrnants'k';
Notice: Undefined index: S in /var/www/maksym/data/www/andorra.discair.co.uk/map_incl.php on line 905

Warning: count(): Parameter must be an array or an object that implements Countable in /var/www/maksym/data/www/andorra.discair.co.uk/map_incl.php on line 905


Other names: Shiraki Marz, Shirak, Shirak Province, Shiraki Marz, Shirakskaja oblast', Sirak, Siraki Marz, Siraki marz, ????????? ???????, ?????, ?????? ????, ?????? ????.

12 day Weather Forecast - Shiraki Marz


MON 23.05

21°/8°
994 hPa
TUE 24.05

12°/6°
1,007 hPa
WED 25.05

13°/5°
1,015 hPa
THU 26.05

15°/8°
1,019 hPa
FRI 27.05

18°/10°
1,017 hPa
SAT 28.05

20°/12°
1,014 hPa
SUN 29.05

22°/12°
1,013 hPa
MON 30.05

22°/13°
1,014 hPa
TUE 31.05

23°/13°
1,013 hPa
WED 1.06

23°/12°
1,013 hPa
THU 2.06

24°/12°
1,013 hPa
FRI 3.06

23°/13°
1,015 hPa

Notice: Undefined index: ADM1 in /var/www/maksym/data/www/andorra.discair.co.uk/map_incl.php on line 926

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Shiraki Marz


The nearest regions: Shiraki Marz, and others.

The nearest lakes: Akhuryani Jrambar, Akhuryani Jrambar, Karrnuti Jrambar, and others.

Shiraki Marz on GoogleMaps

Shiraki Marz on GoogleMaps. With Google Maps, you can get things like a quick overview of traffic for your commute, transit lines in a new city, bicycle-friendly routes or information about the businesses or restaurant on detailed map of Shiraki Marz.


Shiraki Marz on OpenStreetMaps

Shiraki Marz on OpenStreetMaps. Information about airports, roads, railways, paths, parking and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, museums and recreational facilities in Shiraki Marz.


Shiraki Marz on Wikimapia

Shiraki Marz on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Shiraki Marz.


Shiraki Marz on HotelsMap

Shiraki Marz on HotelsMap. Shiraki Marz.