Mount Gora Kuzey on Map 

Mount Gora Kuzey on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Gora Kuzey. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Mount Gora Kuzey.


 

Main information about Mount Gora Kuzey

Mount Gora Kuzey, Kotayk'i Marz, Armenia. Elevation 1489 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 40.13844, 44.61664.
Time zone: Asia/Yerevan. Mount Gora Kuzey on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Yerevan, Abovyan, Artashat, Masis, Ashtarak, Vedi, Yeghvard, Byureghavan, Garrni, Nor Geghi, Prroshyan, Avshar, Vosketap', Verin Artashat, Shahumyan, Aygavan, Karbi, Aramus, Aygezard, Norashen, Balahovit, K'anak'erravan, Marmarashen, Vostan, Dvin, Merdzavan, Dalar, Norakert, Aygestan, Geghanist, Aralez, Baghramyan, Darakert, Musalerr, Arzni, Goravan, Mrgavet, Ghukasavan, Arevshat, Kamaris, Hayanist, Dzoraghbyur, Burastan, Norabats', Getazat, Nshavan, Arbat', Goght', Verin Dvin, Noramarg, Sisavan, Akunk', Dashtavan, Mayakovski, Sayat'-Nova, Mrgavan, Argavand, Jrashen, Berk'anush, Mrgashen, Kotayk', Nor Gyugh, Nor Yerznka, Arevashat, Zorak, Abovyan, Aygepat, Ptghunk', Zarr, Ushi, Bartsrashen, Kaputan, Ptghni, Byuravan, Dimitrov, Sis, Hovtashen, Aygek, Nizami, Arevabuyr, Jrahovit, Mrganush, Rranch'par, Mets egherrni 90-amyakin, Oghormak, Sip'anik, Ragimabad, Ginevet, Mughni, Karakishlag, Shorlu, Darbnik, Shiraghali gomer, Ohanavan, Khotategh, Nerkin Nedzhirlu, Kurichan, P'arak'ar, Khach'p'arr, Shoghakan, Zvart'nots', Akunk, Ipakly, Verin Nedzhirlu, Azatashen, Chahichner, T'airov, Shurakend, Haght'anak, Sardzhalar, rrehan, Ginevet, Getap'nya, Agdzhakishlag, Yengidzha, Karmir blur, Patvo, Nor-Kesariya, T'eyshebaini, K'asakh, Shahumyan, Sabunchi, Kharatlu, Agamzalu, Aynt'ap, Arak'savan, Shengavit', Erebuni, Alu dik'er, Nor Kyurin, Nairi, Arak's, Yerkrord ashkharhamartum zohvatsneri, Shengavit', Nor Kharberd, Tsitserrnakaberd, Karapetyan A., Tsakhkashen, Nor-Aparan, Ayna, Masis, Mkhch'yan, K'ristoneut'yan 1700-amyakin, Hrazdan, Tsitserrnakaberd, Verin Dzhrashen, Zovuni, Azatavan, Koch', Kentron, Baghramyan, Ditak, Khach'oyi Surb, Niavan, Kanakerr-Zeytun, Lusakert, Kanach'ut, Deghtsut, Nerk'in Kamarlu, Nubarashen, Vardashen, Zovashen, Verin Jrashen, Mushavan, Nor Artamet, Arrinj, Berdik, Argishti, Berdik, Hnaberd, Lanjazat, Artashat, Berdi k'arap', Nor Hachn, Verin Ptghni, Lusarrat, Jrvezh, Getamej, Herher, Pasharaberd, Kaler, Shenik, Tap'erakan, P'ok'r Vedi, P'ok'r Vedi, Pokr Vedi, Areg, K'aghts'rashen, Ginevet, Nor Kyank', Nor Ughi, Voghjaberd, Karalar, Geghadir, Hats'avan, Sargis Surb, Narek, Kat'naghbyur, Sotsgyukh, Vanashen, Vanashen, Zovk', Gyamrez, Gomer, Babajur, K'arakhach', Geghashen, Hatis, Tsmak, Zovashen, Khup'i, Ollag, Dashtakar, Khotavet, Kamar, K'amal, Shoghakan, Nerk'in Gut'an, Verin Gut'an, Bardzradir, Baberd, Ando, Geghard, Sevaberd, Aramus, Meghenav, Goght'agarak, Glan, Yernji tap', Mets Glan, Gyughadzor, Marginargiz, Urts'adzor, Aghjots', Jaghats'adzor, Averk', Tandzolor, Vank', P'osi, Kerpikend, Nabat', Geghmaghan, Noragyugh, Avanik, P'ok'r Glan, Changli, Zang, Silikyan, Malatia-Sebastia, Nerkin Ch'arbakh, Verin Ch'arbakh, Lukashin, Shahumyan, Nor Kokhp, Nor Malat'ia, Tazagyukh, Ajap'nyak, Noragavit', Anastasavan, Davt'ashen, Imeni Tairova, Nerkin Shengavit', Verin Shengavit', Noragyugh, Nor Arabkir, Mergelyani, Kond, Nor Butaniya, Nor Aresh, Sarit'agh, Erebuni, K'anak'err, Nor Marash, Vardashen, Nor Zeyt'un, Nork', Nor Nork', Avan, Avan-Arrinj, NoranorNork, Valodik, Chimankend; or for traveling near lakes: Kamurji ch'rrik, Zak'ari, Sutoyi, Kapuyt, Avazahank'i, Yerevanyan Lich, K'anak'erresi Lich, Vardavarri Lich, Arrinji Lich, Aghi, Geghalich, Chmchman, Sageri, Lerkuti, Ghazi Lich, Selavi p'osi, Lcher, Shbi, Jravazan, Yeghvardi Jrambar, Azati Jrambar; or for climbing on: Gora Gyrgyran, Arapar Lerr, Gora Akhmedogny, Gora Tanavoranist, Gora Sangaranren, Mrtablur, Yerkat'asar, Ptenis, Gora Kuzey, Gora Khachisar, Khandzut, Gora Dzorakhpyur, Aramusi dik', Hoghasar, Gora Yerakh, Gora Karaultepe, Yeranos Lerrnagagat', Ilkasar Lerr, Garran, Hatisi Lerr, Gora Gyaurkalasi, Gora Makhmud-Dag, Bardenut, Alsar, Aytsasar, K'arragagat', Blrashen, P'ok'r K'ulapat, Pahakasar, Kotuts Lerr, Yerakhi, Voghjaberdi Lerrnashght'a, Yeranosi Lerrnashght'a, Itsasari, Aghjka t'ev; the nearest hotels: Armenian Royal Palace, Latar, Nur Hotel Yerevan, Capital Hotel, Regineh Hotel, METROPOL HOTEL YEREVAN, MARRIOTT ARMENIA HOTEL YEREVAN, GOLDEN PALACE HOTEL, BEST EASTERN ARARAT, Forum Hotel, Hrazdan Hotel Yerevan, Yerevan Deluxe Hotel, Bass Boutique Hotel, Bass Hotel Yerevan, Moscow House Hotel, Shirak, Bw Congress, Republica Hotel Yerevan, Paris Hotel Yerevan, National Hotel, Aua Barsam Suites Hotel Yerevan, Hotel Erebuni, Hyatt Place Yerevan, Hotel North Avenue, Royal Tulip Grand Hotel Yerevan, Aviatrans Hotel, Royal Tulip Grand, Tufenkian Historic Yerevan Hotel, Cascade Hotel, Three Jugs, Sochi Palace Hotel Complex, Bella, Panorama Resort Yerevan, Golden Tulip Hotel Yerevan, Hotel Meg, Europe Hotel, Yerevan Hostel, Ani Plaza Hotel, Imperial Palace Hotel, Primer Hotel, Bellagio Yerevan, Nairi Hotel, Best Western Congress Hotel, Golden Palace Yerevan Hotel, Nare Hotel, Olympia, Nork Residence;

Other names: Gora Kuzey, Gora Kuzey.

12 day Weather Forecast - Mount Gora Kuzey